INFORMATION

Birth name : Florian Cloud de Bounevialle Armstrong
Years active : 1995–present
Born : 25 December 1971 (age 47) Kensington, London, England

ARTIST PHOTO

Dido

LAST ALBUM LYRICS

4. NYC
5. Paris

ADVERTISEMENT